MiNK Therapeutics (INKT) Financials: Revenue & Earnings

INKT price $10.74 +0.11 +1.03%

Ticker
INKT
Price
$10.74
Change
+0.11 +1.03%
Market cap ?
$54.81M
Beta ?
0.47
Sector
Healthcare
Industry
Biotechnology

Fair value

INKT fair value Not meaningful. Price $10.74.

Fair value is an estimate of what one share is worth if future cash flows arrive as modeled. It is not a forecast of the share price. How discounted cash flow works.

Not meaningful

Compare INKT

Earnings

DateEPS actualEPS estimateRevenueRevenue estimate
2026-11-12—-0.50—875.00K
2026-08-13-0.62-0.60——
2026-05-15-0.57-0.77——
2026-03-17-0.52-0.68——
2025-11-14-0.65-0.86——
2025-08-14-1.06-0.55——
2025-05-15-0.70-0.61——
2025-03-18-0.62-0.50——
2024-11-14-0.50-0.80——
2024-08-13-0.70-1.00——
2024-05-14-1.10-1.60——
2024-03-21-1.60-1.50-11.71B—
2023-11-09-1.50-1.80——
2023-08-10-1.80-1.90——
2023-05-11-1.70-2.4011.71B—
2023-03-21-2.30-0.23——
2022-11-03-0.19-0.23——
2022-08-09-0.18-0.24——
2022-05-10-2.30-0.21——
2022-03-18-1.80-0.41——
2021-11-29-0.59-0.20——
2021-10-15-0.22———
2021-03-31-0.14———
2020-12-31-0.05———
2020-09-30-0.21———
2020-06-30-0.18———
2020-03-31-0.18———

Dividends

Yield 0.00%. Payout ratio 0.00%. Frequency —.

Safety score 37/100 · Watch. Payout ratio is 0% of earnings. Free-cash-flow coverage is not available, so this part stays neutral. No dividend history was found. There is no dividend yield.

Ex-dateDividendRecordPaymentFrequency
No data yet.

Insider trades

DateInsiderActionSharesPriceValue
2026-10-12Buell JenniferSell6.94K$10.5673.27K
2026-10-11Buell JenniferBuy23.19K——
2026-10-11Buell JenniferSell23.19K——
2026-09-01WIINBERG ULFBuy1.28K$10.9514.01K
2026-09-01Holcomb John BradleyBuy1.23K$10.9513.50K
2026-09-01Behner PeterBuy1.49K$10.9516.26K
2026-09-01Ryan BarbaraBuy1.62K$10.9517.76K
2026-09-01Corvese BrianBuy1.63K$10.9517.88K
2026-06-04Ryan BarbaraSell500$12.686.34K
2026-06-04Ryan BarbaraSell1.00K$12.8012.80K
2026-06-01Holcomb John BradleyBuy1.09K$12.3813.51K
2026-06-01Ryan BarbaraBuy1.43K$12.3817.75K
2026-06-01Corvese BrianBuy1.44K$12.3817.88K
2026-06-01Behner PeterBuy1.31K$12.3816.25K
2026-06-01WIINBERG ULFBuy1.13K$12.3814.00K
2026-03-13Orilall MelissaOther0——
2026-03-13Charette AustinOther0——
2026-03-10Ryan BarbaraSell300$15.284.58K
2026-03-10Ryan BarbaraSell500$15.577.78K
2026-03-10Ryan BarbaraSell500$15.307.65K
2026-03-09Ryan BarbaraSell200$10.172.03K
2026-03-02Holcomb John BradleyBuy1.24K$10.9013.51K
2026-03-02Ryan BarbaraBuy1.63K$10.9017.76K
2026-03-02Corvese BrianBuy1.64K$10.9017.88K
2026-03-02Behner PeterBuy1.49K$10.9016.25K
2026-03-02WIINBERG ULFBuy1.28K$10.9014.01K
2026-03-02Ryan BarbaraSell100$10.831.08K
2026-02-27Ryan BarbaraSell400$10.864.34K
2026-01-02Buell JenniferSell10.02K$11.12111.47K
2026-01-02Buell JenniferBuy31.47K$11.12349.99K
2026-01-02Buell JenniferBuy50.00K$11.12556.00K
2026-01-02WIINBERG ULFBuy5.39K$11.1259.99K
2026-01-02Ryan BarbaraBuy5.39K$11.1259.99K
2026-01-02Corvese BrianBuy5.39K$11.1259.99K
2026-01-02Behner PeterBuy5.39K$11.1259.99K
2025-12-01Corvese BrianBuy1.61K$11.0917.88K
2025-12-01Behner PeterBuy1.47K$11.0916.26K
2025-12-01Ryan BarbaraBuy1.60K$11.0917.76K
2025-12-01Holcomb John BradleyBuy1.13K$11.0912.51K
2025-12-01Kadlec Robert PeterBuy1.22K$11.0913.51K
2025-12-01WIINBERG ULFBuy1.26K$11.0914.01K
2025-09-23Holcomb John BradleyBuy4.17K$14.9262.28K
2025-09-09Buell JenniferSell5.35K$15.3682.19K
2025-09-09Buell JenniferBuy50.00K$15.36768.00K
2025-09-09Buell JenniferBuy18.23K$15.36280.00K
2025-09-09Kadlec Robert PeterBuy3.23K$15.3649.54K
2025-09-09Behner PeterBuy3.23K$15.3649.54K
2025-09-09Corvese BrianBuy3.23K$15.3649.54K
2025-09-09WIINBERG ULFBuy3.23K$15.3649.54K
2025-09-09Ryan BarbaraBuy3.23K$15.3649.54K
2025-09-02WIINBERG ULFBuy1.01K$13.8614.01K
2025-09-02Kadlec Robert PeterBuy975$13.8613.51K
2025-09-02Ryan BarbaraBuy1.28K$13.8617.75K
2025-09-02Corvese BrianBuy1.29K$13.8617.88K
2025-09-02Behner PeterBuy1.17K$13.8616.26K
2025-06-02Corvese BrianBuy2.49K$7.1717.88K
2025-06-02Behner PeterBuy2.27K$7.1716.25K
2025-06-02Kadlec Robert PeterBuy1.88K$7.1713.50K
2025-06-02WIINBERG ULFBuy1.95K$7.1714.00K
2025-06-02Ryan BarbaraBuy2.48K$7.1717.75K
2025-03-03Kadlec Robert PeterBuy1.54K$8.7913.50K
2025-03-03Behner PeterBuy1.85K$8.7916.25K
2025-03-03WIINBERG ULFBuy1.59K$8.7914.00K
2025-03-03Ryan BarbaraBuy2.02K$8.7917.75K
2025-03-03Corvese BrianBuy2.03K$8.7917.87K
2024-12-01Kadlec Robert PeterBuy12.29K$0.738.97K
2024-12-01Ryan BarbaraBuy24.23K$0.7317.69K
2024-12-01Corvese BrianBuy24.40K$0.7317.81K
2024-12-01Behner PeterBuy20.99K$0.7315.32K
2024-12-01WIINBERG ULFBuy20.48K$0.7314.95K
2024-10-30Kadlec Robert PeterBuy41.74K$0.7230.06K
2024-10-30Kadlec Robert PeterOther0——
2024-09-03Ryan BarbaraBuy21.65K$0.8217.75K
2024-09-03Behner PeterBuy18.75K$0.8215.38K
2024-09-03WIINBERG ULFBuy18.30K$0.8215.00K
2024-09-03Corvese BrianBuy21.80K$0.8217.88K
2024-06-03Behner PeterBuy15.45K$0.9915.30K
2024-06-03Ryan BarbaraBuy17.84K$0.9917.66K
2024-06-03WIINBERG ULFBuy15.08K$0.9914.93K
2024-06-03Corvese BrianBuy17.97K$0.9917.79K
2024-03-01Behner PeterBuy16.18K$0.9515.38K
2024-03-01Ryan BarbaraBuy18.68K$0.9517.75K
2024-03-01WIINBERG ULFBuy15.79K$0.9515.00K
2024-03-01Corvese BrianBuy18.82K$0.9517.88K
2024-01-16van Dijk Marcus AntoniusBuy171.08K$0.87148.84K
2024-01-16van Dijk Marcus AntoniusBuy15.00K$0.8713.05K
2024-01-16Buell JenniferBuy660.92K$0.87575.00K
2024-01-16Buell JenniferBuy500.00K$0.87435.00K
2023-12-01Ryan BarbaraBuy17.07K$1.0417.75K
2023-12-01Corvese BrianBuy17.19K$1.0417.88K
2023-12-01WIINBERG ULFBuy14.42K$1.0415.00K
2023-12-01Behner PeterBuy14.78K$1.0415.38K
2023-10-16AGENUS INCBuy429$1.10472
2023-10-13AGENUS INCBuy19.37K$1.1021.31K
2023-10-12AGENUS INCBuy3.17K$1.103.49K
2023-10-11Buell JenniferSell695.75K——
2023-10-11Buell JenniferSell695.75K——
2023-10-04AGENUS INCBuy15.00K$1.0916.38K
2023-10-03Buell JenniferSell65.00K$0.9461.42K
2023-10-02Buell JenniferSell58.55K$1.0461.16K

Institutional holders

Latest filed quarter: Q2 2026.

Institutions holding: 28, holders +5 vs prior quarter. Ownership 4.07%.

HolderSharesChangeChange %Value
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC68.66K9.30K+15.66%802.63K
DNB ASSET MANAGEMENT AS55.14K55.14KNew644.61K
LONGBOW FINANCE SA16.67K00.00%194.84K
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC15.57K-1.77K-10.22%182.08K
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC15.44K15.44KNew180.49K
BLACKROCK, INC.13.38K7.18K+115.73%156.44K
VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO8.29K00.00%96.88K
UBS GROUP AG4.88K-10.32K-67.87%57.11K
STEWARD PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISORY, LLC2.00K00.00%23.38K
US BANCORP \DE\2.00K2.00KNew23.32K
PALADIN PARTNERS, LLC1.00K00.00%11.69K
FEDERATION DES CAISSES DESJARDINS DU QUEBEC500500New5.84K
TOWER RESEARCH CAPITAL LLC (TRC)422266+170.51%4.93K
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.117116+11600.00%1.37K
MORGAN STANLEY1139+8.65%1.32K
COVESTOR LTD11900.00%1.00K
BARCLAYS PLC2424New281
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2323New269
CAITONG INTERNATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LTD188+80.00%210
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO1800.00%210
GAME PLAN FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC1600.00%187
CLEARSTEAD ADVISORS, LLC1400.00%164
BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS13-3-18.75%152
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO900.00%107
KEY FINANCIAL INC400.00%47

Earnings and financials

MiNK Therapeutics, Inc. (INKT) trades at $10.74, with a market cap of $54.81M and a trailing P/E of n/a. Revenue below is the annual history on file. It describes what the business has already reported. It is not a forecast and it is not a recommendation.

Insights · Dividends · Forecast · Financials · Learn

Stocklytics home · Screener

MiNK Therapeutics (INKT) Financials: Revenue & Earnings

INKT$10.74+0.11 +1.03%

$54.81M

Market Cap

—

P/E

—

Forward P/E

—

Score

Price History